Sun |
Mon |
Tue |
Wed |
Thu |
Fri |
Sat |
3 |
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
6:30
Night of The Living Dead – The Musical
9:00
Eternity: Time Without End |
8
6:00
Sep’ ul kur
7:30
Albee Damned
9 :30
Night of The Living Dead |
9
1:30
Laugh and Cry
3:30
Albee Damned
5:30
Sep’ ul kur
7:00 –The Ancient Mariner
9:30 –Eternity: Time Without End |
10
1:00
The Ancient Mariner
3:30
Albee Damned
5:30
Now I Lie
7:30
Laugh and Cry
9:30
Eternity: Time Without End
|
11 |
12
5:00
Now I Lie
7:00
Laugh and Cry
9:00
Biography of a Constellation (reading)
|
13
5:30
Radioactive Republicans and Dancing Democrats
7:30
Sep’ ul kur
9:00
Now I Lie
|
14
5:30
Sep’ ul kur
7:00
Eternity: Time Without End
9:30
Night of the Living Dead
|
15
3:30
Eternity: Time Without End
6:00
Chills
7:30
Sep’ ul kur
9:00
Laugh and Cry
|
16
1:00
Bad Dames Go To Hell!
3:00
Now I Lie
5:00
Radioactive Republicans and Dancing Democrats
7:15
Full Tilt
9:30
Night of the Living Dead
|
17
12:30
Full Tilt
2:45
Radioactive Republicans and Dancing Democrats
5:00
Now I Lie
7:00
Dames
9:00
La Contessa Variety Show
|
18 |
19
4:00
Full Tilt
6:30
Radioactive Republicans and Dancing Democrats
8:30
Eternity: Time Without End
|
20
5:00
Dames
7:00
Now I Lie
9:00
Laugh and Cry
|
21
5:00
Sin Time Seven
7:00
Bare Stages
8:00
Tam Lin*
8:30
Dames
|
22
3:00
The Lizards
5:00
Night of the Living Dead
7:30
Chills
8:00
Tam Lin*
9:00
Bare Stages
10:30
Booo 2
|
23
12:30
The Lizards
3:30
Afternoon of 1 Acts ( Sari
Yams; Love Suffo-cates; On The Brink)
5:30
Dames
7:30
Sin
8:00
Tam Lin*
9:30
Boooo 2
11:00
La Contessa Variety
|
24
11:00
Chills
1:00
Bare Stages
2:30
Full Tilt
3:00
Tam Lin*
4:45
Afternoon of One Acts
6:45
From the Front Porch
8:15
Judy’sHouse
|
25
2:00
Night of the Living Dead
4:30
Booo 2
|
26
5:30
Sin
7:30
Bare Stages
8:00
Tam Lin*
9:00
Full Tilt
|
27
5:15
Full Tilt
7:30
Sin
8:00
Tam Lin*
9:30
Boooo 2
|
28
5:15
Bare Stages
6:45
Booo 2
8:00
Tam Lin*
8:15
Dames
10:15
ICONS: The Lesbian and Gay
History of the World, Vol. 2
|
29
3:30
Bare Stages
5:00
Radioactive Republicans and Dancing Democrats
7:00
Chills
8:00
Tam Lin*
8:30
From The Front Porch
10:00
Short Works (Return of the
Wizard of Oz; Poems of Tommy Barz; Dirty Folk Songs)
|
30
11:30
Welcome to Tourettaville
1:30
Short Works
3:30
Radioactive Republicans and Dancing Democrats
5:30
Sin
7:30
Bare Stages
8:00
Tam Lin*
9:00
Night of the Living Dead
|
31
12:30
Welcome to Tourettaville
2:30
Night of the Living Dead
3:00
Tam Lin*
6:30
Booo 2
8:00
La Contessa Variety Show
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
*Performances of TAM LIN will take place at the Producers' Club
II Theatre, 616 Ninth Ave, NYC